Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+55.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+7.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+39.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties