7, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+83.2%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+146.3%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-2.4%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1