Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILL VIEW ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£2,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,525
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4HX
← Back to All Properties