Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WINTHROP ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+46.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+32.3%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3XW
← Back to All Properties