FLAT 24, NAVENTIS COURT, SINGLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.2%
Price Change
-£50,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£43,000-54.2%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,875
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1