Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOUNDARY PASTURES, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+91.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+63.4%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£26,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,580
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GG
← Back to All Properties