Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+172.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties