FLAT 23, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£214,000+5.4%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+14.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+109.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+17.2%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1