Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, COPYGROUND COURT, COPYGROUND LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
-10.2%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+163.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HG
← Back to All Properties