FLAT 7, MORETON COURT, 40 - 41, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.1%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+173.1%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1