15, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+22.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+124.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+25.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1