Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+39.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties