Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALFRED ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£614,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£614,500
+55.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+8.4%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7SQ
← Back to All Properties