Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHEEL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 8RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Other
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Other
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 8RN
← Back to All Properties