Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CRUNDWELL COURT, EAST STREET, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+19.3%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7TB
← Back to All Properties