Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+12.4%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+211.1%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties