Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+20.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+52.7%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+40.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties