12, DOWNS PARK, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+70.4%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+82.0%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1