Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FITZWILLIAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-8.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+40.2%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7HN
← Back to All Properties