CHARNWOOD HOUSE COTTAGE, STAMFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 2ER

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,160,000+81.3%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1