Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,950
+69.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 7 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties