Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WEST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+50.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+127.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8DY
← Back to All Properties