71, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,250
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£39,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,250-38.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
-£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+202.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+9.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1