Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PAYNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+343.3%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UN
← Back to All Properties