Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+130.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties