Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPARTH ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+82.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PZ
← Back to All Properties