Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NELSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+28.9%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+71.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7PL
← Back to All Properties