Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
-8.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties