Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EDNA STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2RZ
← Back to All Properties