11, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£775,000+142.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+73.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1