Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TYLER AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+77.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+129.4%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5UR
← Back to All Properties