Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LOW MILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,750
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,750
+60.7%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-26.7%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+114.4%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 9HY
← Back to All Properties