Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, APPLE TREE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,000
+39.6%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,500
+46.8%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+31.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5QN
← Back to All Properties