Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£682,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£682,500
+27.6%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£535,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+27.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+103.2%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties