Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DE PAUL WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£875,000
+34.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£150,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4FT
← Back to All Properties