FLAT 167, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,500+16.0%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+101.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+14.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1