Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-42.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,450
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties