49, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£107,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+153.2%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£107,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,300+15.3%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£9,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1