Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+38.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties