Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SOUTHVIEW CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+12.6%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+322.0%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7LX
← Back to All Properties