Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ASHDOWN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+41.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 5ED
← Back to All Properties