Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TANNERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.2%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+326.2%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9HX
← Back to All Properties