Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.1%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+65.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NX
← Back to All Properties