5, MILL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£962,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£462,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£962,500+92.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£462,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+194.1%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1