Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AUSTEN COURT, 42, MILLFIELD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+77.1%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2JZ
← Back to All Properties