Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, BARNFIELD COURT, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+43.4%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9PR
← Back to All Properties