Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, REEVES WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+51.2%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2PS
← Back to All Properties