Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, 23, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+32.7%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-10.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PY
← Back to All Properties