Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+55.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,500
+25.4%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+103.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8DX
← Back to All Properties