58, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+22.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1